IIAG Goes to Washington D.C.
Appointments

10:00AM
Jody Hice, District 10

Address: 1516 Longworth
Scheduler David Sours Phone: 202-225-4101
Meeting with: David Sours
Assignments: Moore

10:15AM
Rick Allen, District 12

Address: 1300 Longworth (Ag Committee)
Scheduler Heath Wheat Phone: 202-225-2823
Meeting with:
Assignments: Smith

11:00AM
Hank Johnson, District 4

Address: 2240 Rayburn
Scheduler Glenn Miles Phone: 202-225-1605
Meeting with: Glenn Miles
Assignments: Mathis, Siegel, Williams

1:00PM
Tom Price, District 6

Address: 100 Cannon
Scheduler Warren Negri Phone: 202-225-4501
Meeting with: Warren Negri
Assignments: Olson, Redding, Davis

1:15PM
Buddy Carter, District 1

Address: 432 Cannon
Scheduler Phillip Fordham Phone: 202-225-5831
Meeting with:
Assignments: Bridges, Stewart, Ziegler

1:30PM
Austin Scott, District 8

Address: 2417 Rayburn
Scheduler Haley Dorval Phone: 202-225-3013
Meeting with:
Assignments: Floyd

1:30PM
Doug Collins, District 9

Address: 1504 Longworth
Scheduler Erin Wall Phone: 202-225-9893
Meeting with:
Assignments: Panter, Torbett

1:30PM
Barry Loudermilk, District 11

Address: 238 Cannon
Scheduler Ellen James Phone: 202-225-2931
Meeting with: Colin Carr
Assignments: Hagler

2:00PM
Rob Woodall, District 7

Address: 1724 Longworth
Scheduler Kelley Kurtz Phone: 202-225-4272
Meeting with: Tripp Cofield
Assignments: Harbour

2:30PM
David Scott, District 13

Address: 225 Cannon
Scheduler Martha Cramer Phone: 202-225-2939
Meeting with:
Assignments: Iverson

2:30PM
Tom Graves, District 14

Address: 2442 Rayburn
Scheduler Morgan Joyce Phone: 202-225-5211
Meeting with:
Assignments: Jones, Webb

TBD
Sanford Bishop, District 2

Address: 2407 Rayburn
Scheduler Jonathan Halpern Phone: 202-225-3631
Meeting with:
Assignments: Reichert

TBD
Lynn Westmoreland, District 3

Address: 2202 Rayburn
Scheduler Cason Hightower Phone: 202-225-5901
Meeting with:
Assignments: ?

TBD
John Lewis, District 5

Address: 343 Cannon
Scheduler William Feeney Phone: 202-225-3801
Meeting with:
Assignments: ?

4:30PM
Johnny Isakson

Address: 131 Russell
Scheduler Monica McGuire Phone: 202-224-3643
Meeting with: Monica McGuire
Assignments: All

TBD
David Perdue

Address: Possibly meet at same time & place with Isakson
Scheduler Gabriele Forsyth Phone: 202-224-3521
Meeting with:
Assignments: All

 


          
999 Ninth Street, NW, Washington DC, 20001, United States
Switch to desktop site
sc